Monthly Results‎ > ‎

Monthly History

2018 Disc Golf Monthlies


2017 Disc Golf Monthlies

2016 Disc Golf Monthlies

2015 Disc Golf Monthlies

2014 Disc Golf Monthlies

2013 Disc Golf Monthlies


2012 Craven Chains Glenburnie Park Monthly Point Results (Open)
NameGamesAverageTotal AvgJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
BlueWhiteBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBW
Bret Kinlaw2564910458505347
Kevin Gaskins (KG)8565010655485650595255515449554960505448
Jon Upchurch (Vee)35551106564956505453
Jay Clark2565110755495653
Mike Coloton158491075849
Robert Leonard158491075849
Kurt Hodnett456521085549565456495856
Mike B35850108574862495653
Tim Hux158511095851
John Mickelson35653109575356515655
John Mills2565411057545553
Bobby H2585211060565648
Adam Walter160501106050
Jeb Bryant159511105951
Henry Trier (Trig)35853111595557515852
Joe Weldon36150111565266516048
Ben Osborne65853111525163525756595157516158
Ted Gerard66052112625259515751695055575751
Patric Peebles8595411362566053605364525652585353535858
Grant Groove760531136055655659485348575568576152
Lee Davidson36252114644858536455
Max Crotts156591155659
Bruce Baginski96055115595463645756625461536257585159526054
Waylin Roork8615511564556055575458595753625268565853
Michael Thorsby759561156252585553555953575966585960
Tim Senft2645211656507154
Mike Decelles160561166056
Kip Kowalski762541175858675465495856605962526652
Brian Gilmette8635411762515951595564545951666071586254
Matt160581186058
Nick Morreale2635711960566557
Austin162581206258
Mike Simone2635912263626356
Daniel Fillingfame464601246257656068625961
Ben Goodison467571247954585376645458
Blake Dahlem162641266264
2012 Craven Chains Glenburnie Park Monthly Point Results (Am/Adv)
NameGamesAverageTotal AvgJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
BlueWhiteBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBW
Greg H158521105852
JC Conklin2595211161545650
Peter Clark36054114645463575352
Zach Vanveerhees159561155956
Daniel Coward159591185959
Paul Travis162561186256
Mark Abbey2655411966536355
Caleb H162571196257
Paul Travis2655512064576553
Drew P163571206357
David Guy36456120625569626152
Patrick B165591246559
Thom Gerard66658124625963576761635473596859
Jim Kuvaja2636212568625862
Lee Wilson2675912671586260
Will P165611266561
James W36564130686465686361
Anthony171601317160
Clif Smith769621317165736669606162655873597264
Damani Carew5696213168646860746168656762
Andy171671387167
2012 Craven Chains Glenburnie Park Monthly Point Results (Am/Rec)
NameGamesAverageTotal AvgJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
BlueWhiteBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBW
Clifton Pike158571155857
Kyle van Althuis2635912163576260
Markus Hillman163591226359
Ian Willoughby165581236558
Jim Kuvaja36558123686265596254
Phillip Barbour2665812464546862
Pat Mallette2686012768606759
Nate Jacob165621276562
James Mallette167611286761
Keith Maungrew469621316963686374616660
Ricky Ringer173591327359
TJ Madrid37161132776869616755
Audrey Johnson67166137716477687060716869687065
Felix Nivar172661387266
Mike Perry37465139776468657666
Jeff Smerigleo177631407763
Jason Thomas182591418259
Jeremy J174681427468
Clay Spencer172711437271
Sam R177671447767
Matt Malleod37670145736877737768
Ronda S167791466779
Felicia Vallee168791476879
Keith Wiggins177711487771
Matt Kiricoples168801486880
Leanne Homsky178731517873
Todd Gerard2797415380747873
Jay Pike181721538172
Diana Pansi2787815679867770
Kierra Kuvaja2827916081868271
Erin Hodnett2837716080868668
Sara Thorsby19810119998101

2011 Craven Chains Glenburnie Park Monthly Point Results (Open)
NameGamesAverageTotal AvgJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
BlueWhiteBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBW
Joe Weldon35450104          5754  5347  5248    
Dave George15153104              5153        
Scott Crouch15551106              5551        
Pygmy Man15354107          5354            
Bret Kinlaw55751108    6256    4849      594956545848
Kevin Gaskins (KG)10575210957545857575759535950545054555146    58485949
Jon Upchurch (Vee)358521106251  5451                5854
Toma15456110          5456            
Ben Cruz15852110                    5852  
Jeremy Lee (Worm)25952111  5553  6251                
Mike B35753111          5455  5649  6256    
Jay Clark25854112  5852                  5856
Tim Senft65854112        6157555262535555    58515857
Kurt359531126355  5654      5851          
Mus26350113          64516149          
Henry Trier (Trig)36054114  5954      5854          6254
Ben Osborne26253114                    57546651
Blake D260551146257          5752          
Garrett Nelson66156116626156526356  595164566058          
Waylin Roork11625511665536054635965596153635061535956  595263586253
Mike Simone56354118    65556454    6353      65536056
Kip Kowalski7625611862606553625564596157  5858        6251
Brian Gilmette1063551186756645572586665  634856516651  545160566559
John Mickelson76257119        6464596062536557  625262526258
Nick M16357120          6357            
Patrick Peebles16358121  6358                    
Michael Thorsby862591215966695359636460  666157606155    6057  
Ben Goodison 5.56358121  6255X69    605854587159    6950  
Bruce Baginski10645812265616362745865665657676056566453    64576654
2011 Craven Chains Glenburnie Park Monthly Point Results (Advanced)
NameGamesAverageTotal AvgJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
BlueWhiteBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBW
Henry Trier (Trig)36054114  5954      5854          6254
Jim Engleman26456119              6458      6353
Shawn Marcinosky26159120            5958        6359
Troy Dunham16556121              6556        
Pete Clark26360122                    61606459
Jason Conklin (JC)36360124                  636063586463
Grant Groove76560125686968626960    63616053    64526063  
Lee Wilson26562127          66616363          
Damani Carew968611286559  716967626962665963597159  6859  7058
Chriss Gill17655131                      7655
Ted Gerard87163134      83787469716474586665  726263536755
Thom Gerard77568143      86817769  74687269  716369657561
2011 Craven Chains Glenburnie Park Monthly Point Results (Amateur)
NameGamesAverageTotal AvgJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
BlueWhiteBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBWBW
Stew G16353116          6353            
Dave25860118    6065  5655              
Will Pittman16258120          6258            
Paul J16062122          6062            
Amber Senft16856124        6856              
Jim Kuvaja36762128          6562  6662  6961    
Harry170611317061                      
Chris Younger17359132          7359            
Alex Cicio26865133        7271  6458          
Louis Freitag17365138          7365            
Clay173671407367                      
Jim West27768144                  7868  7567
Audrey Johnson57870147    87757471  70727561      8270  
Rick J17870148            7870          
Andreas Suarez28069149    7975      8162          
Dean Herald18269151            8269          
Jason Thomas18074154          8074            
Todd Gerard48272154            89737873  8171  8170
Tyler Grieder38176157      918777757665            
Felicia Vallee2.58573157              8776    856982 
Charles R17979158                    7979  
Clif Smith19474168                      9474
Kierra Kuvaja39178169          9883  8577  9074    
Comments